Mohammad Javad Mazyar

MJ Mazyar (Javad Mazyar)

Contact Information:

MJ Mazyar محمد جواد مازیار
MJ Mazyar

Email: mohammadjavadm (at) gmail (dot) com

 

Cell Phone Number: +98 911 763 36 97

 

Address: Rasht, Guilan, Iran

 

Birthday: Jan 8, 1986

Education:

Degree Major Place of study Year
Diploama Mathematics and Physics Emam Jaafar Sadegh Boarding School 2002
Bachelor of Arts English Language and Literature Ilam University 2007
Master of Arts English Language Teaching Islamic Azad University 2010

Trainings:

  • Cultural Tour Leader
  • ICDL (Generic PC User)
  • Emergency Medical Training and Basic Pharmacology
  • First Aid Training
  • Sport Medicine Training

Alternative names: M. J. Mazyar, M. J. Maziar, Javad Mazyar, Javad Maziar, Mohammad Javad Mazyar, Mohammad Javad Maziar, محمد جواد مازیار , محمدجواد مازیار , جواد مازیار , MJ Mazyar, MJ Maziar

Latest News Blog Entries:

Sat

13

Apr

2013

Not sure!

I'm not sure just how long I will be writing for this blog, I'm afraid if I start writing something, the whole site might get censored soon.

0 Comments

Sat

13

Apr

2013

Hello World!

Hello world! This is the first post made on the blog!

1 Comments